RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Estudiante medio101525
Estudiante Basico101515
Estudiante Avanzado101550
Alferez5065100
Teniente5060150
Piimer Teniente5060200
Capitan50100250
Mayor60100300
Teniente Coronel100120500
Coronel120150750
Coronel Mayor2002501000
General2505002000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]